28.03.2024
18:30 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 Drochtersen/Assel 9 tipy 18:30 SC Spelle-Venhaus Norderstedt 9 tipy27.03.2024
17:30 St.pauli Am. FC Phonix Lubeck 53 tipy24.03.2024
14:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus Bremer SV 1906 13 tipy 14:00 Drochtersen/Assel Hannover am. 13 tipy 13:00 FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 SSV Jeddeloh II 16 tipy 13:00 Holstein Kiel II VfL Oldenburg 13 tipy 13:00 Norderstedt Eimsbütteler TV 11 tipy23.03.2024
17:30 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 Blau-Weiss Lohne 16 tipy 14:00 SV Meppen 1912 FC Phonix Lubeck 16 tipy20.03.2024
18:00 Norderstedt SC Weiche Flensburg 08 26 tipy17.03.2024
13:00 VfL Oldenburg Drochtersen/Assel 2 tipy 13:00 St.pauli Am. SC Weiche Flensburg 08 5 tipy16.03.2024
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh II Norderstedt 4 tipy 13:00 Bremer SV 1906 Holstein Kiel II 1 tipy 12:30 Kil.Kiel SC Spelle-Venhaus 2 tipy 12:00 FC Phonix Lubeck Havelse 1 tipy 12:00 Hannover am. FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 6 tipy15.03.2024
18:30 Blau-Weiss Lohne SV Meppen 1912 2 tipy 18:00 Eimsbütteler TV Hamburger SV am. 1 tipy10.03.2024
13:00 SV Meppen 1912 St.pauli Am. 11 tipy 13:00 Norderstedt Hannover am. 6 tipy 13:00 Havelse Blau-Weiss Lohne 5 tipy 13:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus Holstein Kiel II 1 tipy 12:00 Hamburger SV am. SSV Jeddeloh II 8 tipy09.03.2024
14:30 Kil.Kiel FC Phonix Lubeck 5 tipy 13:00 FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 VfL Oldenburg 4 tipyDrochtersen/Assel vyhrá alebo remizuje
V tomto zápase padne menej ako 2.5 gólov
Norderstedt vyhrá zápas
Mužstvo | Z | V | R | P | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannover am. | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 57 |
2 | FC Phonix Lubeck | 23 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 49 |
3 | SV Meppen 1912 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 49 |
4 | Holstein Kiel II | 27 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 48 |
5 | Drochtersen/Assel | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 45 |
6 | VfL Oldenburg | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 40 |
7 | FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 39 |
8 | St.pauli Am. | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 38 |
9 | Hamburger SV am. | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 35 |
10 | Blau-Weiss Lohne | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 34 |
11 | Havelse | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 33 |
12 | Norderstedt | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 30 |
13 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 26 |
14 | SSV Jeddeloh II | 24 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 26 |
15 | Bremer SV 1906 | 23 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 24 |
16 | Eimsbütteler TV | 24 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 15 |
17 | Kil.Kiel | 25 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 14 |
18 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 25 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 11 |