HC Traktor Chelyabinsk
1P: 0 - 2 | 2P: 1 - 0 | 3P: 3 - 0 | FT: 4 - 2
Salavat Yulaev UFA
Zápas skončí remízou
Zápas skončí remízou
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk vyhrá zápas
Viac ako 4.5
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk vyhrá
Zápas skončí remízou
Zápas skončí remízou
Zápas skončí remízou
Viac ako 3.5
Viac ako 3.5
Viac ako 3
Viac ako 2
Menej ako 6
Salavat Yulaev UFA výhra, 1.5:0 Handicap
Salavat Yulaev UFA vyhrá zápas
Salavat Yulaev UFA výhra, 1:0 Handicap
4
Výhra
0
Remíza
2
Výhra
10.03.2024 11:30
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 4 : 2 Salavat Yulaev UFA
08.03.2024 11:30
Salavat Yulaev UFA 1 : 2 HC Traktor Chelyabinsk
06.03.2024 14:00
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 2 : 3 Salavat Yulaev UFA
04.03.2024 14:00
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 3 : 2 Salavat Yulaev UFA
02.03.2024 11:30
Salavat Yulaev UFA 4 : 1 HC Traktor Chelyabinsk
29.02.2024 14:00
Salavat Yulaev UFA 2 : 3 HC Traktor Chelyabinsk
2
Výhra
0
Remíza
4
Prehra
08.04.2024 14:00
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 0 : 3 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
06.04.2024 11:30
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 1 : 2 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
04.04.2024 16:30
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 : 2 HC Traktor Chelyabinsk
02.04.2024 16:30
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5 : 2 HC Traktor Chelyabinsk
22.03.2024 14:00
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 5 : 4 HC Dynamo Moscow
20.03.2024 14:00
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 3 : 2 HC Dynamo Moscow
1
Výhra
0
Remíza
5
Prehra
10.03.2024 11:30
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 4 : 2 Salavat Yulaev UFA
06.03.2024 14:00
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 2 : 3 Salavat Yulaev UFA
04.03.2024 14:00
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 3 : 2 Salavat Yulaev UFA
19.02.2024 16:30
HC Dynamo Moscow 2 : 1 Salavat Yulaev UFA
17.02.2024 14:00
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 : 0 Salavat Yulaev UFA
15.02.2024 16:30
SKA Saint Petersburg 2 : 0 Salavat Yulaev UFA
Mužstvo | Z | V | R | P | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HC Dynamo Moscow | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 98 |
2 | SKA Saint Petersburg | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 95 |
3 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 95 |
4 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 93 |
5 | HK Avangard Omsk | 68 | 43 | 0 | 25 | 92 |
6 | Salavat Yulaev UFA | 68 | 42 | 0 | 26 | 90 |
7 | Spartak Moscow | 68 | 40 | 0 | 28 | 88 |
8 | AK Bars Kazan | 68 | 41 | 0 | 27 | 84 |
9 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 82 |
10 | Severstal Cherepovets | 68 | 36 | 0 | 32 | 80 |
11 | HC Traktor Chelyabinsk | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 80 |
12 | Lada Togliatti | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 78 |
13 | CSKA Moscow | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 76 |
14 | Torpedo Nizhnyi Novgorod | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 75 |
15 | Amur Khabarovsk | 68 | 29 | 0 | 39 | 71 |
16 | HK Dinamo Minsk | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 69 |
17 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 68 | 27 | 0 | 41 | 69 |
18 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 68 | 28 | 0 | 40 | 67 |
19 | Red Star Kunlun | 68 | 25 | 0 | 43 | 56 |
20 | Admiral Vladivostok | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 54 |
21 | HC Sochi | 68 | 23 | 0 | 45 | 53 |
22 | HC Barys Astana | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 50 |
23 | Vityaz Podolsk | 68 | 20 | 0 | 48 | 48 |