Toggle navigation
Športové Tipy
Všetky Tipy
Futbal Tipy
Basketbal Tipy
Tenis Tipy
Hokej Tipy
Rugby Tipy
Baseball Tipy
Americky Futbal
Tikety
Stávkové Kancelárie
Zóna Tipérov
Tipéri
Súťaž ProTipsteru
Stavkove Spravy
Prenosy
Hladať podľa turnaja alebo mena tímu
+ Tip
Registrovať
Futbal
Basketbal
Tenis
ProTipster
Priame prenosy
Živé Futbal vysielanie pre dnes
Pripravované akcie
Dnešné
05 May
06 May
07 May
08 May
09 May
22.09.2021
00:00
Forge FC
vs
CA Independiente De La Chorrera
CONCACAF League
Fox Sports 2
›
00:30
Nautico PE
vs
Londrina PR
2. liga
PFC HD
Premiere FC South America
00:30
Vila Nova
vs
AD Confianca SE
2. liga
Premiere FC South America
00:30
Palmeiras
vs
Atletico Mineiro MG
Pohár osloboditeľov
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
Sport TV1 HD
Match TV HD
ESPN 1 HD NL
Match Futbol 2 HD
›
02:00
FC Juarez
vs
Atletico San Luis
Liga MX, Apertura
TUDN
02:00
Deportivo Guastatoya
vs
Alajuelense
CONCACAF League
Fox Sports 2
›
12:00
FC Arges Pitesti
vs
Botosani
Rumunský pohár
Digi Sport 1 RO
13:30
MFk Karvina
vs
Chrudim
Pohár ČMFS
ČT sport
›
13:30
FK Prepere
vs
FK Jablonec
Pohár ČMFS
ČT sport
›
13:30
1.sk Prostejov
vs
Bohemians Prague 1905
Pohár ČMFS
ČT sport
›
13:30
FK Fotbal Trinec
vs
FK Teplice
Pohár ČMFS
ČT sport
›
13:30
Zápy
vs
FC Hradec Kralove
Pohár ČMFS
ČT sport
›
13:30
FK Zbuzany 1953
vs
Slovácko
Pohár ČMFS
ČT sport
›
13:45
Vltavín
vs
Baník Ostrava
Pohár ČMFS
CT Sport HD
›
14:00
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
vs
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
1. liga
Bein Sports HD 1 TR
›
14:00
Líšeň
vs
AC Sparta Praha
Pohár ČMFS
ČT sport
›
14:15
Tj Slovan Velvary
vs
Slávia Praha
Pohár ČMFS
ČT sport
›
15:00
Farul Constanta
vs
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
Rumunský pohár
Digi Sport 1 RO
15:15
Olympiakos Pireus
vs
APOLLON Smirnis
1. liga
novasports2 HD
›
16:00
Ternana Calcio
vs
Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.
2. liga
Sky Sport Calcio HD
›
16:00
Obolon Kyjev
vs
Veres Rivne
Ukrajinský pohár
Football 2 HD UA
16:30
Spezia
vs
Juventus Turín
Serie A
Digi Sport 2 RO
Paramount+
Sport2 HU
Sport TV4 HD
beIN Sports 2 HD France
#Vamos ES
›
16:30
Sportiva Salernitana
vs
Verona
Serie A
Match Futbol 1 HD
Paramount+
beIN SPORT Max 5 HD
›
16:45
GA Eagles
vs
PSV Eindhoven
1. liga
novasports4 HD
Match Futbol 3 HD
ESPN 2 HD NL
Sport TV3 HD
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
›
16:45
Nijmegen
vs
Utrecht
1. liga
ESPN 1 HD NL
›
17:00
Lille
vs
Reims
1. liga
Bein Sports HD 3 TR
NOVA Sport 2 HD CZ
›
17:00
AS Monako
vs
AS St. Etienne
1. liga
Bein Sports HD 4 TR
BT Sport 2
Match Futbol 2 HD
novasports3 HD
Sky Sport Football IT HD
›
17:00
Kayserispor
vs
Galatasaray
1. liga
Bein Sports HD 1 TR
Sport2 CZ
beIN SPORT Max 9 HD
Football 2 HD UA
›
17:00
Goztepe SK
vs
Hatayspor
1. liga
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
›
17:30
Espanyol
vs
Deportivo Alaves Sad
LaLiga
ESPN+
beIN SPORT Max10 HD
M. LaLiga HD
›
17:30
FC Sevilla
vs
Valencia
LaLiga
Digi Sport 4 RO
M. LaLiga
Spiler 2 TV
ESPN Deportes
beIN SPORT Max 7 HD
M. LaLiga HD
C More Live HD
C More Sport 1 HD FI
›
17:30
Aris Solún
vs
Panathinaikos Atény
1. liga
novasports1 HD
›
18:00
Fehervar FC
vs
Ferencvarosi TC
1. liga
M4 Sport HD
›
18:00
FC Šachťor Doneck
vs
FC Dynamo Kyjev
Superpohár
Football 1 HD UA
›
18:00
Rio Ave FC
vs
Santa Clara
Ligový pohár
Sport TV1 HD
›
18:10
Viking Stavanger
vs
Rosenborg Trondheim
NM Men
NRK1 HD
18:25
Grazer AK
vs
WSG Tirol
Rakúsky pohár
ORF Sport+ HD
›
18:30
St. Gallen 1879
vs
FC Bazilej 1893
1. liga
SRF zwei HD
›
18:30
Cremonese
vs
Perugia
2. liga
SKY Sport 253 HD
›
18:45
Cagliari Calcio
vs
Empoli
Serie A
Paramount+
›
18:45
AC Miláno
vs
Venezia
Serie A
M.LCAMPEONES ES
Match Futbol 1 HD
Paramount+
SKY Sport 251 HD
Sport2 HU
Sport TV4 HD
C More Sport 2 HD FI
beIN SPORT Max 5 HD
›
18:45
Manchester United
vs
West Ham United
EFL Cup
NOVA Sport 1 HD CZ
Sport TV2 HD
beIN Sports 1 HD France
Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR
novasports2 HD
Sky Sports Main Event HD
Digi Sport 2 RO
V Sport Premium HD
›
18:45
Chelsea
vs
Aston Villa
EFL Cup
Sport TV5 HD
beIN Sports 3 HD France
V Sport Extra HD
Bein Sports MAX HD 2 TR
novasports4 HD
Match Futbol 3 HD
›
18:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
vs
Tottenham Hotspur
EFL Cup
V Sport Football HD SE
Sport TV3 HD
beIN SPORT Max 6 HD
novasports5 HD
›
19:00
Feyenoord Rotterdam
vs
Heerenveen
1. liga
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
ESPN 2 HD NL
Football 2 HD UA
›
19:00
Zwolle
vs
Sparta Rotterdam
1. liga
ESPN 1 HD NL
›
19:00
Angers
vs
Marseille
1. liga
Bein Sports HD 4 TR
›
19:00
Lorient
vs
OGC Nice
1. liga
CANAL+ SPORT FR
›
19:00
Fc Metz
vs
Paríž Saint Germain
1. liga
NOVA Sport 2 HD CZ
Bein Sports HD 3 TR
novasports3 HD
Digi Sport 3 RO
BT Sport 2
Match Futbol 2 HD
CANAL+ Decale
›
20:00
Real madrid
vs
RCD Mallorca
LaLiga
C More Sport 1 HD FI
Sportkanalen HD
beIN Sports 2 HD France
M. LaLiga HD
M. LaLiga
Spiler 2 TV
Digi Sport 4 RO
ESPN+
›
20:00
Villarreal
vs
Elche
LaLiga
beIN SPORT Max 7 HD
M. LaLiga HD
C More Live HD
ESPN+
›
20:15
Famalicao
vs
FC Penafiel
Ligový pohár
Sport TV1 HD
›
21:00
HFX Wanderers FC
vs
Montreal
Kanadské majstrovstvá
Fox Sports 2
22:00
Vitoria Bahia
vs
Coritiba
2. liga
Premiere FC South America
22:15
CA Bragantino SP
vs
Asuncion
Juhoamerický pohár
Match Futbol 2 HD
Sport TV3 HD
Match Planeta
›
23:30
Inter Miami CF
vs
Nashville SC
Major League Soccer
NOVA Sport 1 HD CZ
Sportkanalen HD
ESPN+
›
23:30
Sao Paulo
vs
America FC MG
1. liga
PFC HD
Premiere FC South America
›
23.09.2021
00:00
Chicago Fire
vs
New England Revolution
Major League Soccer
ESPN 2 HD NL
ESPN+
›
00:00
Comunicaciones
vs
Alianza FC (SLV)
CONCACAF League
Fox Sports 2
›
00:00
New York Red Bulls
vs
New Your City FC
Major League Soccer
Fox Sports 1
›
00:06
Monterrey
vs
Deportivo Toluca FC
Liga MX, Apertura
Fox Sports 2
00:30
Operario PR
vs
Ponte Preta
2. liga
Premiere FC South America
00:30
Flamengo RJ
vs
Barcelona Guayaquil
Pohár osloboditeľov
Match Futbol 2 HD
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
Match Planeta
ESPN 1 HD NL
Sport TV1 HD
Football 2 HD UA
›
02:00
Marathon
vs
Real Esteli
CONCACAF League
Fox Sports 2
›
11:15
FK Zenit Izhevsk
vs
CSKA Moskva
Pohár
Match Premier HD
13:00
Acso Filiasi
vs
AFC Uta Arad
Rumunský pohár
Digi Sport 1 RO
14:00
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
vs
Trabzonspor
1. liga
Bein Sports HD 1 TR
Sport2 HU
Sport2 CZ
beIN SPORT Max 4 HD
Football 2 HD UA
›
15:45
Ripensia Timisoara
vs
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
Rumunský pohár
Digi Sport 1 RO
16:00
LASK
vs
SV Stripfing
Rakúsky pohár
ORF Sport+ HD
›
16:00
Alliance Lypova Dolyna
vs
Fc Minaj
Ukrajinský pohár
Football 1 HD UA
16:30
FC Turín
vs
Lazio Rím
Serie A
SKY Sport 251 HD
BT Sport 2
Digi Sport 4 RO
Match Futbol 1 HD
Sport TV2 HD
beIN Sports 1 HD France
Paramount+
Sport2 HU
›
16:30
Sampdoria
vs
SSC Neapol
Serie A
M.LCAMPEONES ES
C More Sport 1 HD FI
Digi Sport 2 RO
Match Futbol 2 HD
Sport TV1 HD
beIN SPORT Max 4 HD
Paramount+
›
16:45
SC Cambuur
vs
Heracles Almelo
1. liga
ESPN 1 HD NL
›
17:00
Hammarby IF
vs
IFK Goteborg
1. liga
Kanal 9 HD
›
17:00
Alanyaspor
vs
Kasimpasa
1. liga
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
›
17:00
Fenerbahce
vs
Giresunspor
1. liga
Bein Sports HD 1 TR
Sport2 CZ
beIN SPORT Max 8 HD
›
17:30
Granada CF
vs
Real Sociedad
LaLiga
M. LaLiga
M. LaLiga HD
beIN SPORT Max 5 HD
C More Live HD
ESPN+
›
17:30
CA Osasuna
vs
Real Betis Balompie
LaLiga
Spiler 2 TV
M. LaLiga HD
beIN SPORT Max 6 HD
ESPN+
›
18:30
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
vs
Rapid Viedeň
Rakúsky pohár
ORF 1 HD
›
18:30
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
vs
FC Cfr 1907 Cluj
Rumunský pohár
Digi Sport 1 RO
18:45
AS Rím
vs
Udinese Calcio
Serie A
M.LCAMPEONES ES
C More Sport 2 HD FI
Digi Sport 4 RO
Match Futbol 1 HD
Match TV HD
Sport2 HU
Sport TV2 HD
Paramount+
beIN Sports 2 HD France
›
18:45
Dundee United
vs
Hibernian Edinburgh
Ligový pohár
V Sport Football HD SE
›
19:00
Twente Enschede
vs
Alkmaar
1. liga
Football 2 HD UA
ESPN 1 HD NL
›
19:15
FC Pacos Ferreira
vs
Boavista Fc
Ligový pohár
Sport TV1 HD
›
20:00
Cádiz
vs
FC Barcelona
LaLiga
beIN Sports 1 HD France
C More Sport 1 HD FI
M. LaLiga
Digi Sport 2 RO
Spiler 2 TV
M. LaLiga HD
ESPN+
›
22:00
CSA/AL
vs
Botafogo RJ
2. liga
PFC HD
Premiere FC South America
24.09.2021
00:00
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa FC
vs
Saprissa
CONCACAF League
Fox Sports 2
›
00:30
Penarol
vs
CA Paranaense PR
Juhoamerický pohár
Match Futbol 2 HD
DAZN 2 HD ES
DAZN 2 HD ES
Sport TV1 HD
ESPN 1 HD NL
›
02:00
Pachuca
vs
Necaxa
Liga MX, Apertura
TUDN
02:00
CD Universitario
vs
CD Motagua
CONCACAF League
Fox Sports 2
›
14:00
FC Brasov Steagul Renaste
vs
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
2. liga
Digi Sport 1 RO
15:00
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
vs
AS Trenčín
Superliga
NOVA Sport 1 HD CZ
›
15:00
Viktoria Žižkov
vs
FK Dukla Prague
FNL
CT Sport HD
›
16:00
Gornik Leczna
vs
Legia Gdaňsk
1. liga
Canal+Sport
›
16:00
FK Krasnodar Youth
vs
PFC Sochi Youth
Liga mladých
Match Premier HD
16:10
St.Pölten
vs
SKU Amstetten
2. liga
ORF Sport+ HD
16:30
Kolos Kovalivka
vs
FC Vorskla Poltava
1. liga
Football 1 HD UA
›
16:30
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
vs
SV Darmstadt 98
2. Bundesliga
novasports3 HD
Sky Bundesliga HD 2
Bein Sports HD 3 TR
Digi Sport 4 RO
›
16:30
Regensburg
vs
FC Aue
2. Bundesliga
Sky Bundesliga HD 3
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
›
16:30
Lyon
vs
EA Guingamp
1. liga, ženy
CANAL+ SPORT FR
17:00
Rapid
vs
FC Voluntari
1. liga
Digi Sport 1 RO
17:00
Altay Izmir
vs
Besiktas
1. liga
beIN SPORT Max 6 HD
Football 2 HD UA
Bein Sports HD 1 TR
›
17:00
Kocaelispor
vs
Tuzlaspor
2. liga
Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR
›
18:00
Telstar
vs
Jong AZ Alkmaar
2. liga
ESPN 2 HD NL
›
18:00
Zalaegerszeg TE
vs
Paksi FC
1. liga
M4 Sport HD
›
18:00
Real Sociedad B
vs
Huesca
LaLiga 2
M. LaLiga
›
18:00
Sporting CP
vs
CS Maritimo Madeira
Portugalská liga
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
Match Futbol 2 HD
C More Sport 2 HD FI
Sport TV2 HD
RMC Sport 1 HD
›
18:15
CA Paranaense PR
vs
Gremio RS
Campeonato do 20 rokov
PFC HD
18:30
Jagiellonia Bialystok
vs
Lech Poznaň
1. liga
Canal+Sport
›
18:30
Greuter Fürth
vs
Bayern Mníchov
1. liga
ESPN+
Sky Sport Uno HD
beIN Sports 1 HD France
V Sport Premium HD
Match Futbol 3 HD
Bein Sports HD 3 TR
M.LCAMPEONES ES
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
Sky Sports Mix HD
Digi Sport 4 RO
›
18:30
SKN St. Polten
vs
SG UCS Landhaus/Austria Wien
Bundesliga, ženy
ORF Sport+ HD
18:45
Bruggy
vs
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
1. liga
novasports5 HD
›
19:00
W.b.a.
vs
Queens Park Rangers
Anglicko 2.
novasports2 HD
beIN SPORT Max 6 HD
Bein Sports HD 3 TR
V Sport Football HD SE
Sky Sports Football HD
›
19:00
Almeria
vs
Tenerife
LaLiga 2
M. LaLiga 1
M. LaLiga
GOL ES
Digi Sport 3 RO
›
20:15
Gil Vicente FC
vs
FC Porto
Portugalská liga
Match Futbol 2 HD
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
C More Sport 2 HD FI
Sport TV1 HD
BT Sport 2
RMC Sport 1 HD
›
22:00
Goias GO
vs
Vila Nova
2. liga
PFC HD
Premiere FC South America
22:00
Clube DO Remo PA
vs
Nautico PE
2. liga
Premiere FC South America
25.09.2021
00:30
Brusque
vs
Vasco da Gama
2. liga
Premiere FC South America
PFC HD
01:00
Puebla FC
vs
Cruz Azul
Liga MX, Apertura
TUDN
01:00
FC Juarez
vs
Queretaro FC
Liga MX, Apertura
TUDN
02:06
Xolos De Tijuana
vs
CA Monarcas Morelia
Liga MX, Apertura
ESPN Deportes
08:00
ACS Dacia Unirea Braila
vs
Univ Kluž
2. liga
Digi Sport 1 RO
09:00
Jokohama FC
vs
Yokohama
1. liga
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
›
10:00
Unirea Dej
vs
Petrol. Ploiesti
2. liga
Digi Sport 1 RO
10:00
FC Barcelona
vs
Valencia Cf
Primera Division, ženy
BT Sport 2
10:30
Sivasspor
vs
Fatih Karagumruk SK
1. liga
Bein Sports HD 1 TR
›
10:30
Umraniyespor
vs
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
2. liga
Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR
›
10:30
Everton Lfc
vs
Birmingham City Lfc
1. liga, ženy
V Sport Football HD SE
Sky Sports PL HD
11:00
FC Khimki
vs
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
1. liga
Match Premier HD
›
11:00
FC Oleksandriya
vs
FC Mariupol
1. liga
Football 2 HD UA
›
11:30
Chelsea
vs
Manchester City
Anglicko 1.
RMC Sport 1 HD
NBCSN (DirecTV SAT (DVB-S))
Sky Sport HD 1 (D)
Sport TV1 HD
V Sport Premium HD
DAZN 1 HD ES
Sky Sport Football IT HD
CANAL+ SPORT FR
›
11:30
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Anglicko 1.
Peacock Premium
Sport TV1 HD
Sky Sport News HD
V Sport Extra HD
›
11:30
Reading
vs
Middlesbrough
Anglicko 2.
beIN SPORT Max10 HD
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
novasports2 HD
Bein Sports HD 3 TR
Sky Sports Football HD
›
11:30
Karlsruhe
vs
St. Pauli
2. Bundesliga
Sky Bundesliga HD 4
Match Futbol 3 HD
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
›
11:30
Paderborn
vs
Holstein Kiel
2. Bundesliga
Sky Bundesliga HD 9
Bein Sports HD 4 TR
›
11:30
Ingolstadt
vs
Fortuna Dusseldorf
2. Bundesliga
Sky Bundesliga HD10
Bein Sports MAX HD 2 TR
Digi Sport 3 RO
›
12:00
Deportivo Alaves Sad
vs
Atletico Madrid
LaLiga
M. LaLiga
M. LaLiga HD
ESPN+
Digi Sport 1 RO
C More Sport 2 HD FI
beIN SPORT Max 4 HD
Spiler 2 TV
C More Live HD
›
12:00
Braunschweig
vs
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
3. Liga
SWR Fernsehen BW
SWR Fernsehen RP
SR Fernsehen HD
12:00
Verl
vs
München 1860
3. Liga
Bayerisches Fernsehen Süd HD
12:00
FC Viktoria Köln
vs
Duisburg
3. Liga
WDR Bielefeld
WDR HD Köln
12:00
Ascoli
vs
Brescia Calcio
2. liga
Sky Sport Calcio HD
›
12:00
Cittadella
vs
US Lecce
2. liga
SKY Sport 253 HD
›
12:00
Como
vs
Benevento
2. liga
SKY Sport 254 HD
›
12:00
SS Monza 1912
vs
Pordenone Calcio
2. liga
SKY Sport 255 HD
›
12:05
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
vs
Bsg Chemie Leipzig
4. liga, Severovýchod
MDR S-ANHALT HD
12:30
Floridsdorfer AC
vs
Rapid W. Am.
2. liga
ORF Sport+ HD
12:30
FC Fleury 91
vs
Soyaux Asj
1. liga, ženy
MultiSports FR 5 HD
12:30
Stade De Reims
vs
Montpellier Hsc
1. liga, ženy
MultiSports FR 6 HD
12:45
MTK Budapešť FC
vs
Mezokovesd Zsory SE
1. liga
Duna World/M4 Sport+
›
13:00
Sogndal ŠK
vs
Bryne FK
2. liga
MAX HD
›
13:00
Stal Mielec
vs
Rad.radom
1. liga
Canal+Sport
›
13:00
Bastia
vs
Ajaccio AC
2. liga
beIN Sports 2 HD France
›
13:00
Antalyaspor
vs
Malatya Bld
1. liga
Bein Sports HD 1 TR
›
13:00
Spezia
vs
AC Miláno
Serie A
Digi Sport 2 RO
Paramount+
Sport TV3 HD
Match Futbol 2 HD
Sport2 HU
M.LCAMPEONES ES
beIN SPORT Max 5 HD
›
13:00
Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor
vs
Adanaspor
2. liga
Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR
›
13:30
Zenit Petrohrad
vs
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
1. liga
Match Premier HD
›
13:30
RB Leipzig
vs
Hertha BSC
1. liga
Sky Sport Arena IT HD
Bein Sports HD 4 TR
ESPN+
Match Futbol 3 HD
#Vamos ES
V Sport Football HD SE
beIN Sports 1 HD France
Sky Bundesliga HD 2
novasports2 HD
Spiler 1 TV
›
13:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
vs
1. FC Kolín
1. liga
ESPN+
Sky Bundesliga HD 3
beIN SPORT Max 7 HD
novasports4 HD
Bein Sports MAX HD 2 TR
›
13:30
Leverkusen
vs
1. Fsv Mainz 05
1. liga
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
ESPN+
Match Futbol 1 HD
beIN SPORT Max 8 HD
Sky Bundesliga HD 4
novasports3 HD
›
13:30
Union Berlín
vs
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1. liga
ESPN+
Sky Bundesliga HD 5
›
13:30
Hoffenheim 1899
vs
VfL Wolfsburg
1. liga
novasports5 HD
Bein Sports HD 3 TR
ESPN+
beIN SPORT Max 6 HD
Sky Bundesliga HD 6
›
14:00
Everton
vs
Norwich City
Anglicko 1.
V Sport 1 HD
A Spor TR
Peacock Premium
Sky Sport HD 9 (D)
›
14:00
Leeds
vs
West Ham United
Anglicko 1.
DAZN 1 HD ES
Peacock Premium
V Sport Premium HD
Sky Sport HD 1 (D)
Sky Sport Football IT HD
›
14:00
Leicester City
vs
Burnley
Anglicko 1.
V Sport Extra HD
NBCSN (DirecTV SAT (DVB-S))
›
14:00
Watford
vs
Newcastle United
Anglicko 1.
Peacock Premium
›
14:00
FC Šachťor Doneck
vs
Veres Rivne
1. liga
Sport1 CZ
Football 2 HD UA
›
14:00
Bournemouth
vs
Luton Town
Anglicko 2.
beIN SPORT Max10 HD
›
14:00
FC Arges Pitesti
vs
Chindia Targoviste
1. liga
Digi Sport 1 RO
14:00
Ibiza
vs
Burgos
LaLiga 2
M. LaLiga HD
M. LaLiga 2
›
14:00
Olbia Calcio 1905
vs
Cesena
Serie C, Skupina A
SKY Sport 256 HD
14:15
Valencia
vs
Athletic Bilbao
LaLiga
C More Live HD
Digi Sport 3 RO
Spiler 2 TV
M. LaLiga HD
M. LaLiga
ESPN+
C More Sport 2 HD FI
beIN SPORT Max 4 HD
›
14:15
Urbs Reggina 1914
vs
Frosinone
2. liga
Sky Sport Calcio HD
›
14:30
Willem II Tilburg
vs
PSV Eindhoven
1. liga
ESPN 2 HD NL
MultiSports FR 5 HD
Sport TV5 HD
novasports 24 HD
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
›
14:30
Moreirense
vs
Arouca
Portugalská liga
Sport TV2 HD
›
15:00
Gyirmot FC Gyor
vs
Budapest Honved FC
1. liga
M4 Sport HD
›
15:00
Wolfsberger AC
vs
FC Salzburg
1. liga
Sky Austria 2 HD
›
15:00
WSG Tirol
vs
SV Ried
1. liga
Sky Austria 3 HD
›
15:00
Altach
vs
SK Austria Klagenfurt
1. liga
Sky Austria 4 HD
›
15:00
AS St. Etienne
vs
OGC Nice
1. liga
Match Futbol 2 HD
NOVA Sport 2 HD CZ
›
15:30
War.poznaň
vs
Zaglebie Lubin
1. liga
Canal+Sport
›
15:30
Pescara Calcio
vs
Viterbo
Serie C, Skupina A
SKY Sport 253 HD
15:30
Siena
vs
Reggiana
Serie C, Skupina A
SKY Sport 254 HD
16:00
Lilleström ŠK
vs
Tromsö
1. liga
Eurosport Norge HD
›
16:00
FC Spartak Moscow
vs
FC Ufa
1. liga
Match TV HD
›
16:00
Adana Demirspor
vs
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
1. liga
Bein Sports HD 1 TR
›
16:00
Inter Miláno
vs
Atalanta Bergamasca
Serie A
Sport2 HU
beIN Sports 1 HD France
Sportkanalen HD
Digi Sport 2 RO
BT Sport 2
Match Futbol 1 HD
Paramount+
M.LCAMPEONES ES
Sport TV3 HD
C More MAX HD FI
›
16:00
Genclerbirligi SK
vs
Boluspor
2. liga
Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR
›
16:15
SD Amorebieta
vs
Eibar
LaLiga 2
M. LaLiga HD
M. LaLiga 1
›
16:15
UD Las Palmas
vs
SD Ponferradina
LaLiga 2
M. LaLiga HD
#Vamos ES
M. LaLiga 3
›
16:30
Brentford
vs
FC Liverpool
Anglicko 1.
CANAL+ SPORT FR
Sky Sport HD 1 (D)
RMC Sport 1 HD
Spiler 1 TV
DAZN 1 HD ES
NBCSN (DirecTV SAT (DVB-S))
Sport TV2 HD
V Sport Premium HD
Sky Sports Main Event HD
Sky Sport Football IT HD
›
16:30
Rukh Vinnyky
vs
FC Dynamo Kyjev
1. liga
Football 1 HD UA
›
16:30
Borussia M'gladbach
vs
Borussia Dortmund
1. liga
beIN Sports 2 HD France
Sky Bundesliga HD 1
novasports1 HD
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
Digi Sport 4 RO
Match Futbol 3 HD
ESPN+
V Sport Football HD SE
Sky Sports Football HD
Sky Sport Uno HD
›
16:30
FC Sevilla
vs
Espanyol
LaLiga
beIN SPORT Max 4 HD
Spiler 2 TV
M. LaLiga HD
M. LaLiga
Digi Sport 3 RO
ESPN+
C More Sport 2 HD FI
›
16:30
Cosenza
vs
Crotone
2. liga
Sky Sport Calcio HD
›
16:45
Ajax Amsterdam
vs
Groningen
1. liga
ESPN 2 HD NL
V Sport Extra HD
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
Football 2 HD UA
Sport TV5 HD
novasports4 HD
›
16:45
Arnhem
vs
Sittard
1. liga
ESPN 1 HD NL
›
17:00
Racing Štrasburg
vs
Lille
1. liga
Bein Sports HD 3 TR
NOVA Sport 2 HD CZ
novasports2 HD
›
17:00
Vitoria Guimaraes
vs
Benfica Lisbon
Portugalská liga
RMC Sport 2 HD
Match Futbol 2 HD
Sport TV1 HD
›
17:30
Fehervar FC
vs
Puskas Akademia FC
1. liga
M4 Sport HD
›
18:00
Legia Varšava
vs
Rakow Czestochowa
1. liga
Canal+Sport
›
Načítať viac
×
Close