Toggle navigation
Športové Tipy
Všetky Tipy
Futbal Tipy
Basketbal Tipy
Tenis Tipy
Hokej Tipy
Rugby Tipy
Baseball Tipy
Americky Futbal
Tikety
Stávkové Kancelárie
Zóna Tipérov
Tipéri
Súťaž ProTipsteru
Stavkove Spravy
Prenosy
Hladať podľa turnaja alebo mena tímu
+ Tip
Registrovať
Futbal
Basketbal
Tenis
ProTipster
Priame prenosy
Živé Futbal vysielanie pre dnes
Pripravované akcie
Dnešné
03 May
04 May
05 May
06 May
07 May
19.01.2022
00:30
Mirassol FC SP
vs
Santos FC SP
U20 Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores
PFC HD
08:45
Adelaide
vs
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
1. liga
BT Sport 2
›
08:45
Brisbane Roar
vs
Perth FC
1. liga
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
›
13:00
Panetolikos
vs
Olympiakos Pireus
Grécky pohár
Match Futbol 2 HD
›
13:00
Apollon Pontou
vs
PO Triglias
Super League 2
ERT Sports HD
13:00
AEK Athens B
vs
Egaleo Atény
Super League 2
ERT3 HD
14:00
Rizespor
vs
Antalyaspor
1. liga
Bein Sports HD 3 TR
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
›
14:00
Goztepe SK
vs
Sivasspor
1. liga
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
Bein Sports HD 1 TR
›
15:00
Kayserispor
vs
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
1. liga
Bein Sports HD 1 TR
Bein Sports HD 3 TR
›
15:00
Panathinaikos Atény
vs
Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
Grécky pohár
Match Futbol 2 HD
›
16:30
Sassuolo
vs
Cagliari Calcio
Taliansky Pohár
Football 3 HD UA
Italia 1 HD
›
17:00
Trabzonspor
vs
Giresunspor
1. liga
Bein Sports HD 1 TR
Sport1 CZ
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
Football 1 HD UA
›
17:00
Fenerbahce
vs
Altay Izmir
1. liga
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
Bein Sports HD 1 TR
Football 2 HD UA
beIN SPORT Max 5 HD
›
17:00
PAOK Solún
vs
AEK Atény
Grécky pohár
Match Futbol 2 HD
›
17:30
Hannover 96
vs
Borussia M'gladbach
Pohár
Sport TV1 HD
Sky Sport HD 3 (D)
M.LCAMPEONES ES
NOVA Sport 2 HD CZ
›
17:30
RB Leipzig
vs
FC Hansa Rostock
Pohár
Match Futbol 3 HD
Match Planeta
Sport TV2 HD
M.LCAMPEON 1 ES
Sky Sport HD 2 (D)
Sport2 HU
NOVA Sport 1 HD CZ
›
17:45
Groningen
vs
Nijmegen
Holandský pohár
ESPN 2 HD NL
›
18:00
Celta Vigo
vs
CA Osasuna
LaLiga
Digi Sport 4 RO
ESPN Deportes
C More Live HD
M. LaLiga
beIN SPORT Max 4 HD
C More Sport 2 HD FI
›
18:00
Academica Coimbra
vs
Rio Ave FC
2. liga
Sport TV4 HD
›
18:00
Clérmont
vs
Racing Štrasburg
1. liga
Match Futbol 1 HD
Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR
›
18:00
Lille
vs
Lorient
1. liga
Sky Sport Arena IT HD
Bein Sports HD 3 TR
Digi Sport 3 RO
›
18:00
Montpellier HSC
vs
Troyes
1. liga
Bein Sports HD 4 TR
›
18:00
Toulouse
vs
AS Nancy
2. liga
beIN Sports 1 HD France
Bein Sports MAX HD 2 TR
›
18:15
FC Barcelona
vs
Cd Tacon
Superpohár, Ženy
TELEDEPORTE
19:00
Guinea-Bissau
vs
Nigéria
Africký pohár národov
Sky Sports PL HD
beIN Sports 3 HD France
›
19:00
Egypt
vs
Sudán
Africký pohár národov
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
Sky Sports Football HD
ESPN 4 HD NL
beIN Sports 1 HD France
›
19:30
Leicester City
vs
Tottenham Hotspur
Anglicko 1.
BT Sport 2
Universo
Sport TV3 HD
Sky Sport HD 7 (D)
Sky Sport Football IT HD
›
19:45
Hoffenheim 1899
vs
SC Freiburg
Pohár
NOVA Sport 2 HD CZ
M.LCAMPEON 1 ES
Sport TV5 HD
Sky Sport HD 3 (D)
›
19:45
Hertha BSC
vs
Union Berlín
Pohár
NOVA Sport 1 HD CZ
Match Futbol 3 HD
Match TV HD
M.LCAMPEONES ES
M.LCAMPEON 2 ES
Das Erste
Sport TV4 HD
Sky Sport HD 2 (D)
Sport2 HU
›
19:45
Hull City
vs
Blackburn Rovers
Anglicko 2.
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
Sky Sports Football HD
›
20:00
Inter Miláno
vs
Empoli
Taliansky Pohár
CANALE 5 HD
Football 1 HD UA
Sport1 HU
›
20:00
Twente Enschede
vs
Alkmaar
Holandský pohár
ESPN 1 HD NL
›
20:00
Brentford
vs
Manchester United
Anglicko 1.
Sky Sport Arena IT HD
Peacock Premium
V Sport Premium HD
Sport TV1 HD
Sky Sport HD 6 (D)
›
20:00
Real Sociedad
vs
Atletico Madrid
Pohár
Sport TV2 HD
Sport2 HU
Sport1 CZ
›
20:30
Valencia
vs
FC Sevilla
LaLiga
C More Sport 1 HD FI
ESPN+
Digi Sport 1 RO
M. LaLiga
Sportkanalen HD
beIN Sports 2 HD France
›
22:00
SE Palmeiras SP
vs
Oeste FC SP
U20 Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores
PFC HD
20.01.2022
00:30
Cruzeiro EC MG
vs
SAO Paulo FC SP
U20 Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores
PFC HD
03:00
Club Leon
vs
Atlas FC
Liga MX, Clausura
TUDN
14:00
Alanyaspor
vs
Hatayspor
1. liga
Bein Sports HD 1 TR
›
16:00
Pobrežie Slonoviny
vs
Alžírsko
Africký pohár národov
Sky Sports Main Event HD
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
ESPN 1 HD NL
›
16:00
Sierra Leone
vs
Rovníková Guina
Africký pohár národov
Sky Sports PL HD
›
17:00
Galatasaray
vs
Kasimpasa
1. liga
Bein Sports HD 1 TR
beIN SPORT Max 5 HD
Football 3 HD UA
Sport2 HU
›
17:45
PSV Eindhoven
vs
Telstar
Holandský pohár
ESPN 2 HD NL
›
18:00
Getafe
vs
Granada CF
LaLiga
ESPN+
Digi Sport 3 RO
beIN SPORT Max 4 HD
M. LaLiga
›
18:00
Elche
vs
Real madrid
Pohár
Sport TV1 HD
Sport2 HU
Sport1 CZ
›
18:30
Levante UD
vs
Atletico Madrid
Superpohár, Ženy
TELEDEPORTE
19:00
Gambia
vs
Tunisko
Africký pohár národov
Sky Sports Main Event HD
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
›
19:00
Mali
vs
Mauretánia
Africký pohár národov
beIN SPORT Max 4 HD
Sky Sports PL HD
ESPN 4 HD NL
›
19:30
Aris Solún
vs
Lamia
Grécky pohár
Match Futbol 2 HD
›
19:45
Arsenal
vs
FC Liverpool
EFL Cup
NOVA Sport 2 HD CZ
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
Digi Sport 1 RO
Sky Sports Main Event HD
Sport TV2 HD
Match Futbol 1 HD
›
20:00
AS Rím
vs
US Lecce
Taliansky Pohár
CANALE 5 HD
Football 1 HD UA
Sport1 HU
›
20:00
Ajax Amsterdam
vs
Excelsior Maassluis
Holandský pohár
ESPN 1 HD NL
›
20:30
Athletic Bilbao
vs
FC Barcelona
Pohár
Sport TV1 HD
Sport2 HU
Sport1 CZ
›
21.01.2022
03:00
Atletico San Luis
vs
FC Juarez
Liga MX, Clausura
TUDN
07:35
Adelaide United FC
vs
Wellington Phoenix
W-League
BT Sport//ESPN
08:45
Wellington
vs
Western United FC
1. liga
BT Sport 2
›
16:00
Samsunspor
vs
Kocaelispor
2. liga
Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR
›
17:30
Hamburger SV
vs
St. Pauli
2. Bundesliga
novasports2 HD
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
Sky Bundesliga HD 2
Match Futbol 3 HD
›
17:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
vs
Norimberg
2. Bundesliga
Bein Sports MAX HD 2 TR
Sky Bundesliga HD 3
Digi Sport 4 RO
›
18:00
FC Arges Pitesti
vs
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
1. liga
Digi Sport 1 RO
19:00
De Graafschap
vs
Almere FC
2. liga
ESPN 4 HD NL
›
19:00
Roda Kerkrade
vs
Den Haag
2. liga
ESPN 2 HD NL
›
19:00
Arouca
vs
Benfica Lisbon
Portugalská liga
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
Sport TV1 HD
›
19:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
vs
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1. liga
Sky Sports Football HD
novasports3 HD
Sky Sport Action IT HD
#Vamos ES
Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR
Match Futbol 3 HD
beIN SPORT Max 4 HD
ESPN+
›
19:30
Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.
vs
Frosinone
2. liga
Sky Sport Uno HD
›
19:45
Verona
vs
FC Bologna
Serie A
Sport TV5 HD
SKY Sport 251 HD
C More MAX HD FI
Match Futbol 1 HD
Sport1 HU
beIN SPORT Max 5 HD
Paramount+
›
19:45
Glasgow Rangers
vs
Stirling Alb.
Škótsky pohár
Football 1 HD UA
›
20:00
Watford
vs
Norwich City
Anglicko 1.
Sport TV3 HD
Sky Sports Main Event HD
Universo
Sky Sport Football IT HD
CANAL+ SPORT FR
Sky Austria 1 HD
V Sport Premium HD
›
20:00
Lyon
vs
AS St. Etienne
1. liga
novasports2 HD
BT Sport//ESPN
NOVA Sport 2 HD CZ
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
Match Futbol 2 HD
Digi Sport 3 RO
›
20:00
Espanyol
vs
Real Betis Balompie
LaLiga
M. LaLiga
C More Live 5 HD
ESPN+
C More Sport 1 HD FI
beIN SPORT Max 6 HD
Digi Sport 4 RO
›
20:00
Tenerife
vs
Real Oviedo
LaLiga 2
GOL ES
beIN SPORT Max 7 HD
›
21:15
FC Pacos Ferreira
vs
Boavista Fc
Portugalská liga
Sport TV2 HD
›
23:00
Santos FC SP
vs
America MG
U20 Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores
PFC HD
22.01.2022
03:00
CA Monarcas Morelia
vs
Deportivo Toluca FC
Liga MX, Clausura
TUDN
03:00
Puebla FC
vs
Xolos De Tijuana
Liga MX, Clausura
TUDN
08:45
Sydney
vs
Perth FC
1. liga
BT Sport 2
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
›
10:30
Malatya Bld
vs
Besiktas
1. liga
Bein Sports HD 1 TR
Sport2 HU
beIN SPORT Max 4 HD
Football 3 HD UA
›
10:30
Umraniyespor
vs
Menemen Belediyespor
2. liga
Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR
›
10:30
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
vs
Genclerbirligi SK
2. liga
Bein Sports MAX HD 2 TR
›
11:00
Vilafranquense
vs
CD Nacional
2. liga
Sport TV1 HD
›
12:30
Everton
vs
Aston Villa
Anglicko 1.
Universo
Sky Sport Football IT HD
CANAL+ SPORT FR
V Sport Premium HD
Sky Austria 1 HD
›
12:30
Nottingham
vs
Derby County
Anglicko 2.
beIN SPORT Max 8 HD
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
novasports2 HD
Bein Sports HD 4 TR
Sky Sports Football HD
›
12:30
Paderborn
vs
Werder Brémy
2. Bundesliga
Sky Bundesliga HD 8
Digi Sport 2 RO
Match Futbol 3 HD
Bein Sports HD 3 TR
›
12:30
FC Hansa Rostock
vs
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
2. Bundesliga
Sky Bundesliga HD 6
›
12:30
Ingolstadt
vs
SV Darmstadt 98
2. Bundesliga
Sky Bundesliga HD 5
Bein Sports MAX HD 2 TR
›
12:30
Chindia Targoviste
vs
FC Voluntari
1. liga
Digi Sport 1 RO
12:30
Auchinleck Talbot
vs
Hearts of Midlothian
Škótsky pohár
Football 2 HD UA
›
12:45
PAOK Thessaloniki B
vs
Trikala 1963
Super League 2
ERT Sports HD
13:00
Levante
vs
Cádiz
LaLiga
Digi Sport 4 RO
ESPN+
M. LaLiga
C More Sport 2 HD FI
C More Live HD
›
13:00
SV Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen
vs
München 1860
3. Liga
Bayerisches Fernsehen Süd HD
13:00
Braunschweig
vs
Hallescher
3. Liga
NDR FS HH HD
13:00
Adana Demirspor
vs
Fatih Karagumruk SK
1. liga
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
›
13:00
Sivasspor
vs
Fenerbahce
1. liga
Football 3 HD UA
Sport1 HU
Sport2 CZ
beIN SPORT Max 9 HD
Bein Sports HD 1 TR
›
13:00
Altinordu FK
vs
Istanbulspor
2. liga
Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR
›
13:00
US Alessandria Calcio 1912
vs
Benevento
2. liga
SKY Sport 257 HD
›
13:00
Brescia Calcio
vs
Ternana Calcio
2. liga
SKY Sport 253 HD
›
13:00
SS Monza 1912
vs
Urbs Reggina 1914
2. liga
SKY Sport 254 HD
›
13:00
Spal 2013
vs
Pisa
2. liga
SKY Sport 252 HD
›
13:00
Como
vs
Crotone
2. liga
SKY Sport 255 HD
›
13:00
Cosenza
vs
Ascoli
2. liga
SKY Sport 256 HD
›
13:05
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
vs
Lokomotiv Leipzig
4. liga, Severovýchod
MDR S-ANHALT HD
13:30
Girondins Bordeaux
vs
Stade De Reims
1. liga, ženy
MultiSports FR 2 HD
13:30
GPSO 92 Issy
vs
EA Guingamp
1. liga, ženy
MultiSports FR 3 HD
13:30
Soyaux Asj
vs
Paris FC
1. liga, ženy
MultiSports FR 1 HD
13:30
Modena
vs
Fermana FC
Serie C, Skupina A
SKY Sport 258 HD
13:30
Reggiana
vs
Pistoiese
Serie C, Skupina A
SKY Sport 259
13:30
Juventus FC Women
vs
Fiorentina Women FC
Serie A, ženy
La7
14:00
FC Janov
vs
Udinese Calcio
Serie A
Sport TV5 HD
Paramount+
C More Live HD
Sport2 HU
Match Futbol 1 HD
beIN SPORT Max10 HD
›
14:30
Leverkusen
vs
Augsburg
1. liga
ESPN+
Match Futbol 2 HD
beIN SPORT Max 5 HD
Sky Bundesliga HD 4
novasports4 HD
Digi Sport 3 RO
Bein Sports HD 4 TR
›
14:30
Borussia M'gladbach
vs
Union Berlín
1. liga
ESPN+
beIN SPORT Max 4 HD
Sky Bundesliga HD 3
›
14:30
SC Freiburg
vs
VfB Stuttgart
1. liga
ESPN+
novasports5 HD
beIN SPORT Max 6 HD
Sky Bundesliga HD 5
Bein Sports MAX HD 2 TR
›
14:30
Hoffenheim 1899
vs
Borussia Dortmund
1. liga
ESPN+
Digi Sport 2 RO
Match Futbol 3 HD
novasports3 HD
beIN Sports 2 HD France
Sky Bundesliga HD 2
Sky Sport Uno HD
M.LCAMPEONES ES
Bein Sports HD 3 TR
›
14:30
Greuter Fürth
vs
1. Fsv Mainz 05
1. liga
ESPN+
Sky Bundesliga HD 6
›
15:00
Brentford
vs
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Anglicko 1.
Peacock Premium
›
15:00
Leeds
vs
Newcastle United
Anglicko 1.
V Sport Extra HD
Sky Sport HD 9 (D)
Universo
›
15:00
Manchester United
vs
West Ham United
Anglicko 1.
Sport TV2 HD
V Sport Premium HD
Peacock Premium
Sky Austria 1 HD
Sky Sport Football IT HD
›
15:00
Birmingham
vs
Barnsley
Anglicko 2.
beIN SPORT Max 8 HD
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
›
15:00
Real Zaragoza
vs
Valladolid
LaLiga 2
#Vamos ES
›
15:00
AO Xanthi FC
vs
AS Elpis Skoutareos
Super League 2
ERT3 HD
15:15
Villarreal
vs
RCD Mallorca
LaLiga
beIN SPORT Max 4 HD
Digi Sport 4 RO
ESPN+
M. LaLiga
C More Sport 2 HD FI
›
15:15
Perugia
vs
Pordenone Calcio
2. liga
SKY Sport 251 HD
›
15:30
Emmen
vs
Breda
2. liga
ESPN 1 HD NL
›
16:00
Stade Brestois 29
vs
Lille
1. liga
novasports2 HD
NOVA Sport 2 HD CZ
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
›
16:00
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
vs
Goztepe SK
1. liga
Football 1 HD UA
Bein Sports HD 1 TR
›
16:00
MKE Ankaragucu
vs
Denizlispor
2. liga
Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR
›
16:00
Montpellier Hsc
vs
Lyon
1. liga, ženy
CANAL+ FR
C8
17:00
Inter Miláno
vs
Venezia
Serie A
Sport TV5 HD
Paramount+
Digi Sport 2 RO
Match Futbol 1 HD
BT Sport//ESPN
M.LCAMPEONES ES
Sport2 HU
beIN Sports 2 HD France
›
17:15
Fuenlabrada
vs
UD Las Palmas
LaLiga 2
#Vamos ES
›
17:30
Southampton
vs
Manchester City
Anglicko 1.
CANAL+ SPORT FR
Sky Sports Main Event HD
Sport TV2 HD
V Sport Premium HD
Universo
Sky Sport Football IT HD
Sky Austria 1 HD
›
17:30
Bochum
vs
1. FC Kolín
1. liga
ESPN+
Match Futbol 3 HD
novasports3 HD
Sky Sport Action IT HD
beIN SPORT Max 6 HD
Sky Bundesliga HD 1
Bein Sports HD 3 TR
›
17:30
FC Sevilla
vs
Celta Vigo
LaLiga
Digi Sport 4 RO
ESPN+
M. LaLiga
C More Sport 2 HD FI
beIN SPORT Max 4 HD
›
17:30
Alloa Athletic
vs
Celtic Glasgow
Škótsky pohár
Football 3 HD UA
›
17:45
Arnhem
vs
Groningen
1. liga
Football 2 HD UA
Match Futbol 2 HD
ESPN 2 HD NL
›
18:00
Auxerre
vs
Paris FC
2. liga
beIN Sports 1 HD France
›
18:00
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
vs
Rapid
1. liga
Digi Sport 1 RO
18:00
Tondela
vs
Vizela
Portugalská liga
Sport TV3 HD
›
19:00
Alkmaar
vs
SC Cambuur
1. liga
Football 1 HD UA
Match Futbol 1 HD
›
19:00
Heerenveen
vs
Zwolle
1. liga
ESPN 1 HD NL
›
19:30
FC Aue
vs
Schalke 04
2. Bundesliga
novasports3 HD
Sky Bundesliga HD 2
Bein Sports HD 3 TR
SPORT1 DE
›
19:30
Nautico PE
vs
Ibis
Pernambucano
PFC HD
19:45
Lazio Rím
vs
Atalanta Bergamasca
Serie A
Paramount+
Digi Sport 2 RO
Sport TV2 HD
Sportkanalen HD
M.LCAMPEONES ES
SKY Sport 251 HD
C More Sport 2 HD FI
Sport2 HU
beIN SPORT Max 4 HD
›
20:00
Willem II Tilburg
vs
Twente Enschede
1. liga
ESPN 2 HD NL
›
20:00
RC Lens
vs
Marseille
1. liga
CANAL+ Decale
novasports2 HD
Sky Sport Football IT HD
NOVA Sport 2 HD CZ
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
›
20:00
Atletico Madrid
vs
Valencia
LaLiga
beIN Sports 2 HD France
Digi Sport 4 RO
ESPN+
M. LaLiga
C More Sport 1 HD FI
›
20:00
Malaga
vs
Ibiza
LaLiga 2
M. LaLiga
M. LaLiga 2
›
20:30
Sporting CP
vs
Sporting Braga
Portugalská liga
C More MAX HD FI
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
Match Futbol 3 HD
Sport TV1 HD
BT Sport//ESPN
›
22:00
SAO Paulo FC SP
vs
SE Palmeiras SP
U20 Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores
PFC HD
23:00
Chivas Guadalajara
vs
Queretaro FC
Liga MX, Clausura
Universo
23.01.2022
01:00
Club Leon
vs
Pachuca
Liga MX, Clausura
Univision
03:00
CF America
vs
Atlas FC
Liga MX, Clausura
Univision
03:06
Monterrey
vs
Cruz Azul
Liga MX, Clausura
Fox Deportes
05:05
Central Coast
vs
Melbourne City FC
1. liga
BT Sport//ESPN
›
07:45
Brisbane Roar
vs
Adelaide
1. liga
BT Sport 2
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
›
10:30
Kasimpasa
vs
Kayserispor
1. liga
Bein Sports HD 3 TR
›
10:30
Hatayspor
vs
Rizespor
1. liga
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
›
10:30
Bandirmaspor
vs
Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor
2. liga
Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR
›
10:30
Adanaspor
vs
Kecioerenguecue
2. liga
Bein Sports MAX HD 2 TR
›
11:00
CD Feirense
vs
CD Mafra
2. liga
Sport TV1 HD
›
11:15
Nijmegen
vs
Feyenoord Rotterdam
1. liga
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
Sport TV5 HD
Football 2 HD UA
Match Futbol 2 HD
›
11:15
FC Twente
vs
PSV Eindhoven
1. liga, ženy
ESPN 1 HD NL
11:30
Cagliari Calcio
vs
Fiorentina
Serie A
SKY Sport 251 HD
C More Sport 2 HD FI
Digi Sport 4 RO
Sport2 HU
Paramount+
beIN SPORT Max 6 HD
Sport TV2 HD
Match Futbol 1 HD
›
12:00
Fc Metz
vs
OGC Nice
1. liga
NOVA Sport 2 HD CZ
Bein Sports HD 4 TR
BT Sport//ESPN
novasports4 HD
Sky Sport Football IT HD
›
12:00
AEK Athens B
vs
Episkopi FC
Super League 2
ERT3 HD
12:30
Karlsruhe
vs
Sandhausen
2. Bundesliga
Sky Bundesliga HD 2
›
12:30
Hannover 96
vs
SG Dynamo Dresden
2. Bundesliga
Sky Bundesliga HD 3
›
12:30
Regensburg
vs
Holstein Kiel
2. Bundesliga
Sky Bundesliga HD 4
novasports3 HD
›
12:30
Mioveni
vs
ACS FC Academica Clinceni
1. liga
Digi Sport 1 RO
12:30
Brighton & Hove Albion Lfc
vs
Chelsea Lfc
1. liga, ženy
BBC 2 Wales
12:45
Kalamata
vs
Rhodos
Super League 2
ERT3 HD
12:45
Panathinaikos B
vs
Apo Levadeiakos FC
Super League 2
ERT Sports HD
13:00
Granada CF
vs
CA Osasuna
LaLiga
beIN SPORT Max 7 HD
C More Sport 1 HD FI
ESPN Deportes
Digi Sport 2 RO
M. LaLiga
›
13:00
Burgos
vs
CD Leganes
LaLiga 2
M. LaLiga
M. LaLiga 1
›
13:00
Antalyaspor
vs
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
1. liga
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
›
13:00
Giresunspor
vs
Alanyaspor
1. liga
Bein Sports HD 3 TR
›
13:00
Altay Izmir
vs
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
1. liga
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
›
13:00
Boluspor
vs
Tuzlaspor
2. liga
Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR
›
13:00
Aris Solún
vs
Lamia
1. liga
Novasports Prime HD
›
13:30
Heracles Almelo
vs
GA Eagles
1. liga
ESPN 1 HD NL
›
13:30
PSV Eindhoven
vs
Ajax Amsterdam
1. liga
Football 3 HD UA
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
Sport TV3 HD
Match Futbol 2 HD
›
13:30
Mantova 1911
vs
Albinoleffe
Serie C, Skupina A
SKY Sport 253 HD
›
13:30
US Triestina Calcio 1918
vs
Padova
Serie C, Skupina A
SKY Sport 252 HD
›
13:30
Us Pergolettese 1932
vs
Südtirol
Serie C, Skupina A
SKY Sport 254 HD
›
13:45
AS Saint Etienne
vs
Paris Saint Germain
1. liga, ženy
CANAL+ SPORT FR
14:00
Arsenal
vs
Burnley
Anglicko 1.
Sky Sport HD 9 (D)
Telemundo
Sport TV5 HD
›
14:00
Crystal Palace
vs
FC Liverpool
Anglicko 1.
CANAL+ SPORT FR
Sky Sport HD 1 (D)
Peacock Premium
Sky Sports Main Event HD
Sport TV2 HD
Sky Sport Football IT HD
›
14:00
Leicester City
vs
Brighton
Anglicko 1.
V Sport 1 HD
Sky Sport HD 6 (D)
Peacock Premium
›
14:00
Clérmont
vs
Stade Rennes
1. liga
NOVA Sport 2 HD CZ
Bein Sports MAX HD 2 TR
BT Sport//ESPN
›
14:00
SSC Neapol
vs
Sportiva Salernitana
Serie A
C More Sport 2 HD FI
Digi Sport 4 RO
Paramount+
Sport2 HU
Sport TV4 HD
#Vamos ES
Match Futbol 1 HD
›
14:00
Spezia
vs
Sampdoria
Serie A
Paramount+
›
14:00
FC Turín
vs
Sassuolo
Serie A
C More MAX HD FI
Paramount+
›
14:30
RB Leipzig
vs
VfL Wolfsburg
1. liga
Bein Sports HD 4 TR
Digi Sport 3 RO
ESPN+
beIN SPORT Max 9 HD
Sky Sports Mix HD
M.LCAMPEONES ES
Match Futbol 3 HD
›
15:00
AFC Uta Arad
vs
GM Medias
1. liga
Digi Sport 1 RO
15:00
Gijon
vs
SD Amorebieta
LaLiga 2
M. LaLiga
M. LaLiga 2
›
15:15
Real madrid
vs
Elche
LaLiga
M. LaLiga
C More Sport 1 HD FI
Digi Sport 2 RO
ESPN+
beIN SPORT Max 4 HD
›
15:15
Atromitos
vs
AEK Atény
1. liga
novasports2 HD
›
15:15
LR Vicenza Virtus
vs
Cittadella
2. liga
SKY Sport 251 HD
›
15:30
CS Maritimo Madeira
vs
Belenenses
Portugalská liga
Sport TV3 HD
›
15:30
Vitoria Guimaraes
vs
Estoril
Portugalská liga
Sport TV1 HD
›
15:45
Sparta Rotterdam
vs
Utrecht
1. liga
ESPN 1 HD NL
›
16:00
Galatasaray
vs
Trabzonspor
1. liga
Bein Sports HD 1 TR
Football 1 HD UA
Sport2 CZ
beIN SPORT Max10 HD
›
Načítať viac
×
Close