Toggle navigation
Športové Tipy
Všetky Tipy
Futbal Tipy
Basketbal Tipy
Tenis Tipy
Hokej Tipy
Rugby Tipy
Baseball Tipy
Americky Futbal
Tikety
Stávkové Kancelárie
Zóna Tipérov
Tipéri
Súťaž ProTipsteru
Stavkove Spravy
Prenosy
Hladať podľa turnaja alebo mena tímu
+ Tip
Registrovať
Futbal
Basketbal
Tenis
ProTipster
Priame prenosy
Živé Futbal vysielanie pre dnes
Pripravované akcie
Dnešné
03 May
04 May
05 May
06 May
07 May
01.04.2023
00:00
Argentína
vs
Venezuela
CONMEBOL do 17 rokov
Fox Soccer Plus
00:30
CA River Plate (ARG)
vs
Union Santa Fe
1. liga
Sport TV1 HD
›
01:05
Necaxa
vs
Club Santos Laguna
Liga MX, Clausura
ViX+
02:00
Wellington
vs
Melbourne FC
1. liga
Sport TV2 HD
›
03:00
FC Juarez
vs
Puebla FC
Liga MX, Clausura
ESPN Deportes
08:45
Sydney
vs
Western United FC
1. liga
BT Sport 2
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
›
09:00
AFC Uta Arad
vs
Univ Kluž
1. liga
Digi Sport 1 RO
10:00
CD Trofense
vs
Farense
2. liga
Sport TV1 HD
›
10:30
Denizlispor
vs
Goztepe SK
2. liga
Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR
TRT SPOR HD
›
10:30
Brighton & Hove Albion Lfc
vs
Manchester United
1. liga, ženy
Sky Sports Main Event HD
10:45
Panseraikos FC
vs
Almopos Arideas
Super League 2
ERT3 HD
11:00
St. Pauli
vs
Regensburg
2. Bundesliga
Sky Bundesliga HD 3
›
11:00
Hannover 96
vs
Sandhausen
2. Bundesliga
Sky Bundesliga HD 4
›
11:00
Karlsruhe
vs
Braunschweig
2. Bundesliga
Sky Bundesliga HD 5
›
11:00
Kisvarda FC
vs
Puskas Akademia FC
1. liga
M4 Sport HD
›
11:00
1.ffc Frankfurt
vs
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Bundesliga, ženy
V Sport Football HD SE
11:00
Perth FC
vs
Macarthur FC
1. liga
BT Sport 2
›
11:30
Manchester City
vs
FC Liverpool
Anglicko 1.
V Sport Premium HD
Sky Sport Premier League HD
Peacock Premium
Sky Sport Uno HD
Sky Sport Football IT HD
Spiler 1 TV
Digi Sport 1 RO
›
11:30
Preston North End
vs
Blackpool
Anglicko 2.
Sky Sports Football HD
beIN SPORT Max 4 HD FR
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
›
11:45
CD Mafra
vs
Benfica Lissabon B
2. liga
Sport TV3 HD
›
11:45
FC Fleury 91
vs
Dijon Fco
1. liga, ženy
MultiSports 1 HD FR
11:45
Soyaux Asj
vs
Montpellier Hsc
1. liga, ženy
MultiSports 2 HD FR
12:00
Girona
vs
Espanyol
LaLiga
C More Live HD
beIN SPORT Max 9 HD FR
DAZN LaLiga
Spiler 2 TV
novasports1 HD
Digi Sport 2 RO
›
12:00
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
vs
Zwickau
3. Liga
HR-Fernsehen HD
MDR S-ANHALT HD
12:00
Duisburg
vs
SV 07 Elversberg
3. Liga
SWR Fernsehen BW HD
SR Fernsehen HD
12:00
Ascoli
vs
Brescia Calcio
2. liga
SKY Sport 256 HD
›
12:00
Venezia
vs
Como
2. liga
SKY Sport 254 HD
›
12:00
Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.
vs
Palermo
2. liga
SKY Sport 253 HD
Fox Soccer Plus
›
12:00
Cosenza
vs
Pisa
2. liga
SKY Sport 255 HD
›
12:00
Cagliari Calcio
vs
Südtirol
2. liga
SKY Sport 252 HD
›
12:00
Spal 2013
vs
Ternana Calcio
2. liga
SKY Sport 257 HD
›
13:00
Korona Kielce
vs
Miedz Legnica
1. liga
Canal+Sport
›
13:00
AS St. Etienne
vs
Niort
2. liga
beIN Sports 1 HD FR
›
13:00
Cremonese
vs
Atalanta Bergamasca
Serie A
Sport1 HU
Sport TV2 HD
Paramount+
›
13:00
Ujpest FC
vs
Zalaegerszeg TE
1. liga
M4 Sport HD
›
13:00
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
vs
MKE Ankaragucu
1. liga
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
›
13:00
Trabzonspor
vs
Kayserispor
1. liga
Bein Sports HD 1 TR
Sport2 CZ
›
13:00
Moreirense
vs
CD Feirense
2. liga
Sport TV+
›
13:00
Malmö FF
vs
Kalmar FF
1. liga
Kanal 5 SE HD
›
13:30
RB Leipzig
vs
1. Fsv Mainz 05
1. liga
Sky Bundesliga HD 3
ESPN+
beIN SPORT Max 5 HD FR
Arena4
M+ LCAMPEONES ES
›
13:30
Union Berlín
vs
VfB Stuttgart
1. liga
M+ LCAMPEON 3 ES
Sky Bundesliga HD 4
ESPN+
beIN SPORT Max 6 HD FR
novasports3 HD
›
13:30
SC Freiburg
vs
Hertha BSC
1. liga
Sky Bundesliga HD 5
ESPN+
beIN SPORT Max 8 HD FR
›
13:30
VfL Wolfsburg
vs
Augsburg
1. liga
Sky Bundesliga HD 6
ESPN+
›
13:30
Schalke 04
vs
Leverkusen
1. liga
M+ LCAMPEON 2 ES
Sky Bundesliga HD 2
ESPN+
beIN SPORT Max 7 HD FR
›
14:00
Bournemouth
vs
Fulham
Anglicko 1.
MultiSports 3 HD FR
Peacock Premium
Novasports Start HD
›
14:00
Arsenal
vs
Leeds
Anglicko 1.
V Sport Premium HD
Sky Sport Premier League HD
Universo
USA Network
MTV Sub FI HD
Sky Sport Football IT HD
Spiler 1 TV
Digi Sport 2 RO
›
14:00
Brighton
vs
Brentford
Anglicko 1.
MultiSports 4 HD FR
Sky Sport HD 7 (D)
V Sport Extra HD
Peacock Premium
novasports4 HD
›
14:00
Crystal Palace
vs
Leicester City
Anglicko 1.
MultiSports 5 HD FR
V Sport Football HD SE
Peacock Premium
Digi Sport 3 RO
novasports5 HD
›
14:00
Nottingham
vs
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Anglicko 1.
MultiSports 6 HD FR
V Sport 1 HD
Peacock Premium
novasports6 HD
›
14:00
Norwich City
vs
Sheffield United
Anglicko 2.
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
›
14:00
Apo Levadeiakos FC
vs
Atromitos
1. liga
novasports2 HD
›
14:00
AFC Hermannstadt
vs
Botosani
1. liga
Digi Sport 1 RO
14:15
Athletic Bilbao
vs
Getafe
LaLiga
novasports1 HD
M+ LaLiga
beIN SPORT Max 9 HD FR
C More Live HD
ESPN+
Spiler 2 TV
›
14:15
Burgos
vs
Santander
LaLiga 2
Liga SmartBank
›
14:15
SSC Bari
vs
Benevento
2. liga
Sky Sport Calcio HD
›
14:15
Perugia
vs
Frosinone
2. liga
Fox Soccer Plus
SKY Sport 251 HD
›
14:30
Alkmaar
vs
Heerenveen
1. liga
ESPN 1 HD NL
›
14:30
Vizela
vs
Casa Pia
Portugalská liga
Sport TV1 HD
›
14:30
Oliveirense
vs
Tondela
2. liga
Sport TV3 HD
›
14:45
Stabaek
vs
Lsk Kvinner
1. liga, ženy
NRK1 HD
15:00
Auxerre
vs
Troyes
1. liga
Amazon Prime FR
›
15:00
Altach
vs
WSG Tirol
1. liga
Sky Austria 3 HD
›
15:00
Wolfsberger AC
vs
SV Ried
1. liga
Sky Austria 2 HD
›
15:30
Legia Varšava
vs
Rakow Czestochowa
1. liga
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
›
15:30
Cesena
vs
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
Serie C, Skupina A
SKY Sport 254 HD
16:00
Inter Miláno
vs
Fiorentina
Serie A
Digi Sport 3 RO
M+ LCAMPEONES ES
beIN SPORT Max 6 HD FR
Sport TV2 HD
Sport1 HU
Paramount+
›
16:30
Chelsea
vs
Aston Villa
Anglicko 1.
USA Network
Digi Sport 2 RO
Spiler 1 TV
SKY Sport 255 HD
Sky Sports Main Event HD
V Sport Football HD SE
Sky Sport Premier League HD
Universo
›
16:30
Bayern Mníchov
vs
Borussia Dortmund
1. liga
Sky Sports Football HD
V Sport Premium HD
ESPN+
Digi Sport 1 RO
Sky Sport Top Event HD
Novasports Prime HD
beIN Sports 1 HD FR
Arena4
Sky Sport Football IT HD
›
16:30
Cádiz
vs
FC Sevilla
LaLiga
Sportkanalen SE HD
novasports1 HD
C More Live HD
DAZN LaLiga
beIN SPORT Max 7 HD FR
C More Sport 2 HD FI
Spiler 2 TV
›
16:30
Tenerife
vs
Villarreal B
LaLiga 2
Liga SmartBank
›
16:30
CD Leganes
vs
Cartagena
LaLiga 2
M+ LaLiga 2
Liga SmartBank
›
16:30
Giannina
vs
OFI Kréta
1. liga
novasports2 HD
›
16:45
Excelsior Rotterdam
vs
Twente Enschede
1. liga
ESPN 2 HD NL
›
17:00
Bastia
vs
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
2. liga
L'EQUIPE HD FR
›
17:00
Vitoria Guimaraes
vs
FC Pacos Ferreira
Portugalská liga
Sport TV3 HD
›
17:30
Budapest Honved FC
vs
Paksi FC
1. liga
M4 Sport HD
›
17:30
Galatasaray
vs
Adana Demirspor
1. liga
Sport2 CZ
Bein Sports HD 1 TR
›
17:30
Samsunspor
vs
Pendik
2. liga
TRT SPOR HD
Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR
›
18:00
Legia Gdaňsk
vs
Slask Wroclaw
1. liga
Canal+Sport
›
18:00
Nijmegen
vs
PSV Eindhoven
1. liga
ESPN 1 HD NL
Novasports Start HD
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
›
18:30
Kaiserslautern
vs
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
2. Bundesliga
Sky Bundesliga HD 2
novasports3 HD
SPORT1 DE
›
18:30
FC Bazilej 1893
vs
FC Winterthur
1. liga
SRF zwei HD
›
18:30
Barracas Central
vs
Boca Juniors
1. liga
Sport TV4 HD
›
18:45
Juventus Turín
vs
Verona
Serie A
Digi Sport 3 RO
Sport1 HU
M+ LCAMPEONES ES
Paramount+
#Vamos ES
Sport TV2 HD
beIN SPORT Max 4 HD FR
SKY Sport 251 HD
C More Sport 2 HD FI
›
18:45
Rapid
vs
Farul Constanta
1. liga
Digi Sport 1 RO
19:00
Waalwijk
vs
Arnhem
1. liga
ESPN 4 HD NL
›
19:00
Stade Rennes
vs
RC Lens
1. liga
NOVA Sport 1 HD CZ
Arena4
CANAL+ SPORT 360 FR
novasports2 HD
BT Sport 2
Sky Sport Football IT HD
›
19:00
Elche
vs
FC Barcelona
LaLiga
C More Sport 1 HD FI
Spiler 2 TV
ESPN+
Digi Sport 2 RO
novasports1 HD
M+ LaLiga
›
19:00
Real Oviedo
vs
Eibar
LaLiga 2
Liga SmartBank
beIN SPORT Max 7 HD FR
›
19:30
Sporting CP
vs
Santa Clara
Portugalská liga
Sport TV1 HD
RMC Sport 1 HD FR
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
›
21:30
Brazília
vs
Čile
CONMEBOL do 17 rokov
Fox Soccer Plus
22:00
San Lorenzo
vs
Independiente
1. liga
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
›
23:00
Pachuca
vs
Cruz Azul
Liga MX, Clausura
Univision
TUDN
23:30
Atlanta United FC
vs
New York Red Bulls
Major League Soccer
Apple TV
›
23:30
FC Cincinnati
vs
Inter Miami CF
Major League Soccer
Apple TV
›
23:30
Columbus Crew
vs
Salt Lake
Major League Soccer
Apple TV
›
23:30
Los Angeles Galaxy
vs
Seattle
Major League Soccer
FOX US
Apple TV
›
23:30
New England Revolution
vs
New Your City FC
Major League Soccer
Apple TV
›
23:30
Orlando City SC
vs
Nashville SC
Major League Soccer
Apple TV
›
23:30
Philadelphia
vs
Sporting Kansas City
Major League Soccer
Apple TV
›
23:30
Toronto
vs
Charlotte FC
Major League Soccer
TSN
›
23:30
Flamengo RJ
vs
Fluminense RJ
Carioca
Sport TV1 HD
02.04.2023
00:00
Kolumbia
vs
Ekvádor
CONMEBOL do 17 rokov
Fox Soccer Plus
00:30
Chicago Fire
vs
DC United
Major League Soccer
Apple TV
›
00:30
FC Dallas
vs
Portland Timbers
Major League Soccer
Apple TV
›
00:30
Saint Louis City SC
vs
Minnesota United FC
Major League Soccer
Apple TV
›
01:05
CF America
vs
Club Leon
Liga MX, Clausura
Univision
TUDN
01:15
Monterrey
vs
Xolos De Tijuana
Liga MX, Clausura
Fox Sports 2
01:30
Colorado
vs
Los Angeles FC
Major League Soccer
Apple TV
›
02:30
San Jose
vs
Houston Dynamo
Major League Soccer
Apple TV
›
02:30
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
vs
Montreal
Major League Soccer
Apple TV
›
03:10
Atlas FC
vs
Chivas Guadalajara
Liga MX, Clausura
Univision
TUDN
05:00
Melbourne City FC
vs
Newcastle United
1. liga
BT Sport 2
›
08:15
FC Twente
vs
ADO Den Haag
1. liga, ženy
ESPN 1 HD NL
08:30
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
vs
SV Horn
2. liga
ORF Sport+ HD
10:00
Leixoes
vs
Academico De Viseu FC
2. liga
Sport TV1 HD
›
10:15
GA Eagles
vs
Ajax Amsterdam
1. liga
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
Sport TV2 HD
ESPN 2 HD NL
novasports5 HD
›
10:30
Wisla Plock
vs
Rad.radom
1. liga
Canal+Sport
›
10:30
FC Bologna
vs
Udinese Calcio
Serie A
Digi Sport 3 RO
C More Sport 2 HD FI
Sport TV3 HD
Paramount+
Sport1 HU
beIN SPORT Max 5 HD FR
SKY Sport 251 HD
›
10:30
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
vs
Genclerbirligi SK
2. liga
TRT SPOR HD
Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR
›
10:30
Kecioerenguecue
vs
Tuzlaspor
2. liga
TRT AVAZ HD
Bein Sports MAX HD 2 TR
›
10:30
Umraniyespor
vs
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
1. liga
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
›
10:30
FC Arges Pitesti
vs
FC Voluntari
1. liga
Digi Sport 1 RO
10:45
Le Havre AC
vs
Lyon
1. liga, ženy
MultiSports 2 HD FR
10:45
Paris Saint Germain
vs
Girondins Bordeaux
1. liga, ženy
MultiSports 3 HD FR
11:00
Ross County
vs
Celtic Glasgow
1. liga
Arena4
Sport TV6 HD
Sky Sports Football HD
›
11:00
Lille
vs
Lorient
1. liga
Sky Sport Football IT HD
NOVA Sport 2 HD CZ
MATCH4
Amazon Prime FR
BT Sport 4
novasports5 HD
›
11:00
SV Meppen
vs
Bayern Mníchov
Bundesliga, ženy
V Sport Football HD SE
11:30
Paderborn
vs
Greuter Fürth
2. Bundesliga
Sky Bundesliga HD 2
novasports3 HD
›
11:30
Holstein Kiel
vs
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
2. Bundesliga
Sky Bundesliga HD 3
›
11:30
Magdeburg
vs
FC Hansa Rostock
2. Bundesliga
Sky Bundesliga HD 4
›
11:30
Genk
vs
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
1. liga
novasports5 HD
›
11:30
Arsenal LFC
vs
Manchester City Lfc
1. liga, ženy
Sky Sport HD 5 (D)
V Sport Extra HD
12:00
Celta Vigo
vs
Almeria
LaLiga
Digi Sport 2 RO
C More Sport 1 HD FI
Spiler 2 TV
novasports1 HD
M+ LaLiga
ESPN+
beIN SPORT Max 7 HD FR
›
12:00
Huesca
vs
Deportivo Alaves Sad
LaLiga 2
Liga SmartBank
›
12:15
Kecskemeti TE
vs
Mezokovesd Zsory SE
1. liga
M4 Sport HD
›
12:30
Utrecht
vs
Volendam
1. liga
ESPN 1 HD NL
›
12:30
Sparta Rotterdam
vs
Feyenoord Rotterdam
1. liga
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
Sport TV3 HD
V Sport 1 HD
novasports2 HD
›
12:30
LR Vicenza Virtus
vs
AC Trento
Serie C, Skupina A
SKY Sport 253 HD
›
12:30
Austria Viedeň
vs
LASK
1. liga
Sky Austria 2 HD
›
12:30
SK Austria Klagenfurt
vs
FC Salzburg
1. liga
Sky Austria 3 HD
›
13:00
Cracovia Krakow
vs
Widzew Lódž
1. liga
Canal+Sport
›
13:00
West Ham United
vs
Southampton
Anglicko 1.
Sky Sport Football IT HD
Digi Sport 3 RO
Arena4
Sky Sports Main Event HD
V Sport Premium HD
Sky Sport Premier League HD
CANAL+ Foot FR
USA Network
›
13:00
Angers
vs
OGC Nice
1. liga
NOVA Sport 2 HD CZ
BT Sport 4
Amazon Prime FR
›
13:00
Clérmont
vs
Ajaccio AC
1. liga
Amazon Prime FR
›
13:00
Nantes
vs
Reims
1. liga
Amazon Prime FR
›
13:00
Stade Brestois 29
vs
Toulouse
1. liga
Amazon Prime FR
›
13:00
SS Monza 1912
vs
Lazio Rím
Serie A
M+ LCAMPEONES ES
C More Sport 2 HD FI
Sport TV2 HD
Paramount+
Sport1 HU
beIN SPORT Max 6 HD FR
›
13:00
Spezia
vs
Sportiva Salernitana
Serie A
C More MAX HD FI
C More Live 2 HD
Paramount+
beIN SPORT Max 9 HD FR
›
13:00
Giresunspor
vs
Alanyaspor
1. liga
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
›
13:00
SC Covilha
vs
CF Estrela
2. liga
Sport TV+
›
13:00
Hammarby IF
vs
Degerfors
1. liga
Kanal 5 SE HD
›
13:00
Unirea Dej
vs
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
2. liga
Digi Sport 1 RO
13:30
1. FC Kolín
vs
Borussia M'gladbach
1. liga
beIN SPORT Max 8 HD FR
SKY Sport 254 HD
Sky Sports Mix HD
V Sport Football HD SE
ESPN+
›
14:00
Bsg Chemie Leipzig
vs
Lokomotiv Leipzig
4. liga, Severovýchod
MDR S-ANHALT HD
14:00
Wolfsburg
vs
Werder Bremen
Bundesliga, ženy
V Sport Extra HD
14:00
Bolton Wanderers
vs
Plymouth
Pohár Johnstone
Sky Sports Football HD
›
14:15
Real madrid
vs
Valladolid
LaLiga
beIN Sports 1 HD FR
Digi Sport 2 RO
C More Sport 1 HD FI
Spiler 2 TV
C More Live HD
novasports1 HD
DAZN LaLiga
›
14:15
Lugo
vs
SD Ponferradina
LaLiga 2
Liga SmartBank
›
14:15
Modena
vs
Cittadella
2. liga
SKY Sport 251 HD
›
14:30
Ferencvarosi TC
vs
Fehervar FC
1. liga
M4 Sport HD
›
14:30
CS Maritimo Madeira
vs
Boavista Fc
Portugalská liga
Sport TV3 HD
›
14:30
Chaves
vs
Sporting Braga
Portugalská liga
Sport TV1 HD
RMC Sport 1 HD FR
›
14:30
Vilafranquense
vs
CD Nacional
2. liga
Sport TV6 HD
›
14:45
Sittard
vs
Groningen
1. liga
ESPN 2 HD NL
›
15:00
SK Sturm Graz
vs
Rapid Viedeň
1. liga
Sky Austria 1 HD
›
15:05
AS Monako
vs
Racing Štrasburg
1. liga
NOVA Sport 2 HD CZ
BT Sport 4
Amazon Prime FR
CANAL+ Foot FR
novasports2 HD
›
15:30
Lech Poznaň
vs
MKS Pogon Štetín
1. liga
Canal+Sport
›
15:30
Newcastle United
vs
Manchester United
Anglicko 1.
Digi Sport 1 RO
Sky Sport Football IT HD
Spiler 1 TV
Sky Sports Main Event HD
CANAL+ SPORT 360 FR
V Sport Premium HD
Sky Sport Top Event HD
Telemundo
USA Network
›
15:30
Werder Brémy
vs
Hoffenheim 1899
1. liga
beIN SPORT Max 8 HD FR
SKY Sport 255 HD
Arena4
novasports3 HD
Sky Sports Mix HD
V Sport 1 HD
ESPN+
›
15:30
Gelbison Vallo D L
vs
Viterbo
Serie C, Skupina A
SKY Sport 253 HD
16:00
AS Rím
vs
Sampdoria
Serie A
beIN SPORT Max 6 HD FR
M+ LCAMPEONES ES
Digi Sport 3 RO
C More Sport 2 HD FI
Sport TV2 HD
Sport1 HU
Paramount+
›
16:30
Villarreal
vs
Real Sociedad
LaLiga
ESPN+
beIN Sports 2 HD FR
Digi Sport 2 RO
C More Sport 1 HD FI
Spiler 2 TV
novasports1 HD
C More Live HD
M+ LaLiga
›
16:30
FC Andorra
vs
Malaga
LaLiga 2
M+ LaLiga 2
›
16:30
Gijon
vs
Granada CF
LaLiga 2
Liga SmartBank
›
17:00
Debrecín
vs
Vasas FC
1. liga
M4 Sport HD
›
17:00
Rio Ave FC
vs
Benfica Lisbon
Portugalská liga
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
Sport TV+
BT Sport 4
C More MAX HD FI
RMC Sport 1 HD FR
›
17:00
Deportivo Iztapa
vs
Huehueteco
Národná liga, Clausura
Fox Deportes
17:30
Fenerbahce
vs
Besiktas
1. liga
Bein Sports HD 1 TR
Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR
Sport1 CZ
›
17:30
Rizespor
vs
Bandirmaspor
2. liga
Bein Sports HD 2 TR
TRT SPOR HD
Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR
›
17:45
Aston Villa Lfc
vs
Chelsea Lfc
1. liga, ženy
Sky Sports Main Event HD
Sky Sport Premier League HD
18:00
Deportivo Toluca FC
vs
Tigres Uanl
Liga MX, Clausura
TUDN
Univision
18:00
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
vs
FC Cfr 1907 Cluj
1. liga
Digi Sport 1 RO
18:45
Paríž Saint Germain
vs
Lyon
1. liga
Sky Sport Football IT HD
NOVA Sport 1 HD CZ
Amazon Prime FR
MATCH4
novasports2 HD
Digi Sport 3 RO
›
18:45
SSC Neapol
vs
AC Miláno
Serie A
Sport1 HU
Paramount+
beIN Sports 1 HD FR
M+ LCAMPEONES ES
Digi Sport 2 RO
C More Sport 2 HD FI
Sport TV3 HD
›
19:00
Atletico Madrid
vs
Real Betis Balompie
LaLiga
beIN Sports 2 HD FR
Digi Sport 4 RO
C More Sport 1 HD FI
Spiler 2 TV
novasports1 HD
C More Live HD
DAZN LaLiga
›
19:00
Mirandes
vs
Ibiza
LaLiga 2
Liga SmartBank
›
19:00
EC Agua Santa SP
vs
Palmeiras
Paulista, Serie A1
Sport TV5 HD
19:30
FC Porto
vs
Portimonense
Portugalská liga
SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
Sport TV+
RMC Sport 1 HD FR
C More MAX HD FI
›
21:30
Venezuela
vs
Paraguaj
CONMEBOL do 17 rokov
Fox Soccer Plus
23:00
Atletico San Luis
vs
CA Monarcas Morelia
Liga MX, Clausura
TUDN
03.04.2023
00:00
Real Espana
vs
CD Honduras Progreso
Národná liga, Clausura
Fox Deportes
01:05
Queretaro FC
vs
Pumas Unam
Liga MX, Clausura
TUDN
01:30
Bolívia
vs
Argentína
CONMEBOL do 17 rokov
Fox Sports 2
Premiere FC South America
12:15
Egaleo Atény
vs
Kifisias
Super League 2
ERT3 HD
14:30
Mioveni
vs
Chindia Targoviste
1. liga
Digi Sport 1 RO
16:30
US Concarneau
vs
CS Sedan-Ardennes
3. liga
CANAL+ Foot FR
›
17:00
Stal Mielec
vs
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1. liga
Canal+Sport
›
17:00
FC Penafiel
vs
FC Porto B
2. liga
Sport TV+
›
17:30
Empoli
vs
US Lecce
Serie A
C More Fotboll HD
Digi Sport 2 RO
Sport1 HU
Sport TV2 HD
beIN SPORT Max 4 HD FR
Paramount+
›
Načítať viac
×
Close